Figment Global Solutions

GST registration details

Curio Enterprise

Legal name: Vikas Jogiraj Singh

Active Aizawl, MizoramProprietorship

GST number (GSTIN)

15KAJPS7456D1Z7

About Curio Enterprise

Curio Enterprise holds GSTIN 15KAJPS7456D1Z7 in Mizoram, registered on 30 Apr 2026. The registration status is Active . The GSTIN is built on PAN KAJPS7456D.

GST registration details of Curio Enterprise

GSTIN
15KAJPS7456D1Z7
Legal name
Vikas Jogiraj Singh
Trade name
Curio Enterprise
Registration status
Active
Date of registration
30 Apr 2026
Constitution of business
Proprietorship
Taxpayer type
Regular
State
Mizoram
Principal place of business
2nd floor, House no-U68, CURIO ENTERPRISE, Upper bazar road, Venes permacy, Aizawl, Aizawl, Mizoram, 796001
State jurisdiction
State - Mizoram,Zone - Aizawl West Zone,Office - Aizawl West Circle (Jurisdictional Office)
Centre jurisdiction
State - CBIC,Zone - GUWAHATI,Commissionerate - AIZAWL,Division - AIZAWL DIVISION,Range - AIZAWL II RANGE
Aadhaar authenticated
No
e-KYC verified
No
Nature of business activities
Wholesale BusinessRetail Business
Proprietor / promoter
Vikas Jogiraj Singh

Goods and services dealt in by Curio Enterprise

Goods (HSN)

  • 3304BEAUTY OR MAKE-UP PREPARATIONS AND PREPARATIONS FOR THE CARE OF THE SKIN (OTHER THAN MEDICAMENTS),INCLUDING SUNSCREEN OR SUNTAN PREPARATIONS, MANICURE OR PEDICURE PREPARATIONS
  • 330410LIP MAKE-UP PREPARATIONS

Questions about Curio Enterprise’s GSTIN

Frequently Asked Questions

Something not covered here?

Ask us directly.

The GST number (GSTIN) of Curio Enterprise in Mizoram is 15KAJPS7456D1Z7.

Search another GST number