Figment Global Solutions

GST registration details

Sunil Poultry Center

Legal name: SUNIL KUmAR DEHURY

Active Boudh, OdishaProprietorship

GST number (GSTIN)

21FJCPD8111F1ZW

About Sunil Poultry Center

Sunil Poultry Center holds GSTIN 21FJCPD8111F1ZW in Odisha, registered on 25 May 2026. The registration status is Active . The GSTIN is built on PAN FJCPD8111F.

GST registration details of Sunil Poultry Center

GSTIN
21FJCPD8111F1ZW
Legal name
SUNIL KUmAR DEHURY
Trade name
Sunil Poultry Center
Registration status
Active
Date of registration
25 May 2026
Constitution of business
Proprietorship
Taxpayer type
Regular
State
Odisha
Principal place of business
Ground Floor, Khata No-67, Plot No-48, Boudh Sadar, Harabhanga, Pipalkata, Boudh, Odisha, 762024
State jurisdiction
State - Odisha,Range - Sambalpur,Circle - Boudh Circle
Centre jurisdiction
State - CBIC,Zone - BHUBANESWAR,Commissionerate - ROURKELA,Division - BALANGIR DIVISION,Range - BOUDH RANGE (Jurisdictional Office)
Aadhaar authenticated
Yes
e-KYC verified
Not applicable
Nature of business activities
Retail BusinessWholesale Business
Proprietor / promoter
Sunil Kumar Dehury

Goods and services dealt in by Sunil Poultry Center

Goods (HSN)

  • 0408BIRDS EGGS, NOT IN SHELL, AND EGG YOLKS, FRESH, DRIED, COOKED BY STEAMING OR BY BOILING IN WATER, MOULDED, FROZEN OR OTHERWISE PRESERVED, WHETHER OR NOT CONTAINING ADDED SUGAR OR OTHER SWEETENING MATTER
  • 1501PIG FATS (INCLUDING LARD) AND POULTRY FAT, OTHER THAN THAT OF HEADING 0209 OR 1503

Questions about Sunil Poultry Center’s GSTIN

Frequently Asked Questions

Something not covered here?

Ask us directly.

The GST number (GSTIN) of Sunil Poultry Center in Odisha is 21FJCPD8111F1ZW.

Search another GST number