GST registration details
Star Heir Insurance Indi Pvt Ltd
Legal name: Gorakh Nandusing Thakur
GST number (GSTIN)
About Star Heir Insurance Indi Pvt Ltd
Star Heir Insurance Indi Pvt Ltd holds GSTIN 32CGFPT3834C1ZM in Kerala, registered on 18 Apr 2026. The registration status is Active . The GSTIN is built on PAN CGFPT3834C.
GST registration details of Star Heir Insurance Indi Pvt Ltd
- GSTIN
- 32CGFPT3834C1ZM
- Legal name
- Gorakh Nandusing Thakur
- Trade name
- Star Heir Insurance Indi Pvt Ltd
- PAN
- CGFPT3834C
- Registration status
- Active
- Date of registration
- 18 Apr 2026
- Constitution of business
- Proprietorship
- Taxpayer type
- Regular
- State
- Kerala
- Principal place of business
- 2, 22, Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Police Museum, Saradhamadom Road, Fathima College, Karbala, Kollam, Kollam, Kerala, 691001
- State jurisdiction
- State - Kerala,District - Kollam,Circle - Taxpayer Services Circle Kollam West
- Centre jurisdiction
- State - CBIC,Zone - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM,Commissionerate - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM,Division - KOLLAM DIVISION,Range - KOLLAM CITY RANGE (Jurisdictional Office)
- Aadhaar authenticated
- Yes
- e-KYC verified
- Not applicable
- Nature of business activities
- Supplier of Services
- Proprietor / promoter
- Gorakh Nandusing Thakur
Goods and services dealt in by Star Heir Insurance Indi Pvt Ltd
Services (SAC)
- 99All Services
Other GST registrations under PAN CGFPT3834C ()
All registrations of this PAN →- 01CGFPT3834C1ZR Regular Active Shivshai Enterprises Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir · Proprietorship
- 02CGFPT3834C1ZP Regular Active Thakur Properties Shimla, Himachal Pradesh · Proprietorship
- 04CGFPT3834C1ZL Regular Active Shivmohan Trading And Company Chandigarh, Chandigarh · Proprietorship
- 06CGFPT3834C1ZH Regular Active Shree Electronics Gurugram, Haryana · Proprietorship
- 07CGFPT3834C1ZF Regular Active National Commando India Pvt Ltd New Delhi, Delhi · Proprietorship
- 08CGFPT3834C1ZD Regular Active Shivshai Enterprises Jodhpur, Rajasthan · Proprietorship
- 09CGFPT3834C1ZB Regular Active Paradise Trading Etawah, Uttar Pradesh · Proprietorship
- 10CGFPT3834C1ZS Regular Active Shree Enterprises Patna, Bihar · Proprietorship
- 13CGFPT3834C1ZM Regular Active Modi Trading And Company Kohima, Nagaland · Proprietorship
- 15CGFPT3834C1ZI Regular Active Shree Enterprises Champhai, Mizoram · Proprietorship
- 20CGFPT3834C1ZR Regular Active Sbi Insurance India Pvt Ltd Ranchi, Jharkhand · Proprietorship
- 21CGFPT3834C1ZP Regular Active Shiv Engineering Cuttack, Odisha · Proprietorship
- 22CGFPT3834C1ZN Regular Active Shiv Engineering Raipur, Chhattisgarh · Proprietorship
- 23CGFPT3834C1ZL Regular Active Rajyogi Manpower Supply Indore, Madhya Pradesh · Proprietorship
- 24CGFPT3834C1ZJ Regular Active Shivshai Enterprises Kheda, Gujarat · Proprietorship
- 27CGFPT3834C2ZC Regular Active Thakur Associates Pune, Maharashtra · Proprietorship
- 29CGFPT3834C1Z9 Regular Active Gs Financial India Pvt Ltd Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka · Proprietorship
- 30CGFPT3834C1ZQ Regular Active Shivshai Constructions India Pvt Ltd North Goa, Goa · Proprietorship
- 31CGFPT3834C1ZO Regular Active Shree Balaji Trading Lakshadweep, Lakshadweep · Proprietorship
- 34CGFPT3834C1ZI Regular Active Shiv Engineering Puducherry, Puducherry · Proprietorship
- 35CGFPT3834C1ZG Regular Active Shivshai Enterprises South Andaman, Andaman and Nicobar Islands · Proprietorship
- 36CGFPT3834C1ZE Regular Active Shiv Engineering Karimnagar, Telangana · Proprietorship
- 38CGFPT3834C1ZA Regular Active Om Sai Engineering Kargil, Ladakh · Proprietorship
Questions about Star Heir Insurance Indi Pvt Ltd’s GSTIN
Frequently Asked Questions
Something not covered here?
Ask us directly.The GST number (GSTIN) of Star Heir Insurance Indi Pvt Ltd in Kerala is 32CGFPT3834C1ZM.
Yes. GSTIN 32CGFPT3834C1ZM showed the status "Active" when this record was last updated on 29 May 2026.
Star Heir Insurance Indi Pvt Ltd was registered under GST on 18 Apr 2026. Taxpayer type: Regular.
The PAN of Star Heir Insurance Indi Pvt Ltd is CGFPT3834C: characters 3 to 12 of the GSTIN. This PAN has no other GST registration.
The principal place of business of Star Heir Insurance Indi Pvt Ltd is 2, 22, Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Police Museum, Saradhamadom Road, Fathima College, Karbala, Kollam, Kollam, Kerala, 691001.